Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 8. kolo Jeřmanice | Kdy: | 30. 07. 2016 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Jan Kühnel | Telefon: | 774935649 |
Začátek rezervace: | 20. 07. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 30. 07. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
3 | 3 | Cetenov | LI | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
5 | 5 | Chyjice | JC | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Březová | LI | Blanka Černá | |
7 | 7 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
8 | 8 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
9 | 9 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
10 | 10 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
11 | 11 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
12 | 12 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Tatobity | SM | Jiří Šťastný | |
14 | 14 | Malá Skála | JN | Radek Havelka | |
15 | 15 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
16 | 16 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
17 | 17 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
18 | 18 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
19 | 19 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
20 | 20 | Frýdštejn | JN | Václav Matura | |
21 | 21 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Blanka Halamová | |
22 | 22 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
23 | 23 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
24 | 24 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
25 | 25 | Valdice | JC | Tomáš Mikšík | |
26 | 26 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
27 | 27 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
2 | 2 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Petra Černá | |
3 | 3 | Březová | LI | Martina Šámalová | |
4 | 4 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
5 | 5 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
6 | 6 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
7 | 7 | Chrastava | Liberec | LI | Renata Šimíková |
8 | 8 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Nikol Vavřichová |
9 | 9 | Kosořice | MB | Jan Kühnel | |
10 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Blanka Halamová | |
11 | 11 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
12 | 12 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
13 | 13 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
14 | 15 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
2 | 2 | Karlinky | LI | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
4 | 4 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
6 | 6 | Rozstání | LI | Honza Mašek | |
7 | 7 | Kosořice | MB | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 8 | Příchovice | JN | Petra Černá | |
9 | 9 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
10 | 10 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
11 | 11 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | FNC | |
12 | 12 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | FNC | |
13 | 13 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
14 | 14 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
15 | 15 | * | Bezáskovice | - | hasici Bezaskovice |
16 | 16 | Raspenava | LI | Michal Farský | |
17 | 17 | Smidary | HK | Jaromír Rosůlek | |
18 | 18 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
19 | 19 | Sukorady | JC | Michal Horák | |
20 | 20 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
21 | 21 | Škodějov | B | SM | Roman Dolenský |
22 | 22 | Křížkový Újezdec | PH | Karel K | |
23 | 23 | Křížkový Újezdec | ženy | PH | Karel K |