Pozvánky na soutěže

Rok:


Kód pro vložení kalendáře soutěží na vaše stránky:

Výsledky soutěže

Soutěž Kategorie Kdo MístoDatum zadání
1Brodek u KoniceŽeny Malá Lhota 52019-02-03 12:51:17
2Brodek u KoniceŽeny Pěnčín 82019-02-03 12:51:12
3Brodek u KoniceŽeny Soběsuky B72019-02-03 12:51:08
4Brodek u KoniceŽeny Olešnice 62019-02-03 12:51:03
5Brodek u KoniceŽeny Ostrov u Macochy 42019-02-03 12:50:56
6Brodek u KoniceŽeny Bílovice 32019-02-03 12:50:49
7Brodek u KoniceŽeny Soběsuky 22019-02-03 12:50:44
8Brodek u KoniceŽeny Ludéřov 12019-02-03 12:50:40
9Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Dětkovice 72019-02-03 12:38:18
10Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Bílovice B52019-02-03 12:38:15
11Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Olešnice 62019-02-03 12:38:11
12Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Bílovice A32019-02-03 12:38:08
13Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Soběsuky A42019-02-03 12:38:05
14Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Pěnčín 22019-02-03 12:38:01
15Čelechovice na HanéŽeny Soběsuky B12019-02-03 12:37:58
16NivaŽeny Habrovany 112019-02-03 12:37:12
17NivaŽeny Olešnice 82019-02-03 12:37:08
18NivaŽeny Soběsuky B102019-02-03 12:37:04
19NivaŽeny Malá Lhota 92019-02-03 12:36:59
20NivaŽeny Soběsuky 62019-02-03 12:36:55
21NivaŽeny Drnovice 72019-02-03 12:36:51
22NivaŽeny Pěnčín 52019-02-03 12:36:47
23NivaŽeny Senetářov 42019-02-03 12:36:41
24NivaŽeny Bílovice 32019-02-03 12:36:37
25NivaŽeny Ludéřov 22019-02-03 12:36:33
26NivaŽeny Ostrov u Macochy 12019-02-03 12:36:29
27ŽelečŽeny Popůvky A82019-02-03 12:35:45
28ŽelečŽeny Krasice 92019-02-03 12:35:41
29ŽelečŽeny Bílovice B72019-02-03 12:35:36
30ŽelečŽeny Olešnice 62019-02-03 12:35:32
31ŽelečŽeny Soběsuky A52019-02-03 12:35:28
32ŽelečŽeny Popůvky B42019-02-03 12:35:25
33ŽelečŽeny Dětkovice 32019-02-03 12:35:20
34ŽelečŽeny Bílovice A22019-02-03 12:35:15
35ŽelečŽeny Soběsuky B12019-02-03 12:35:12
36Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Soběsuky 32019-02-03 12:19:28
37Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Ludéřov 62019-02-03 12:19:25
38Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Soběsuky B52019-02-03 12:19:20
39Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Pěnčín 42019-02-03 12:19:16
40Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Bílovice 22019-02-03 12:19:12
41Bílovice, hřištěŽeny Malá Lhota 12019-02-03 12:19:08
42BíloviceŽeny Krasice 82019-02-03 12:18:08
43BíloviceŽeny Soběsuky B92019-02-03 12:18:03
44BíloviceŽeny Dětkovice 72019-02-03 12:17:59
45BíloviceŽeny Olešnice 52019-02-03 12:17:54
46BíloviceŽeny Soběsuky A62019-02-03 12:17:50
47BíloviceŽeny Bílovice B42019-02-03 12:17:45
48BíloviceŽeny Pěnčín 32019-02-03 12:17:41
49BíloviceŽeny Žernovník 22019-02-03 12:17:37
50BíloviceŽeny Bílovice A12019-02-03 12:17:33
51Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Soběsuky B152019-02-03 12:02:17
52Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Olešnice 142019-02-03 12:02:12
53Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Velký Týnec 132019-02-03 12:02:06
54Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Haňovice 122019-02-03 12:01:55
55Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Dětkovice 112019-02-03 12:01:49
56Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Náměšť na Hané 102019-02-03 12:01:45
57Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Nová Dědina 82019-02-03 12:01:39
58Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Soběsuky A92019-02-03 12:01:33
59Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Svésedlice 72019-02-03 12:01:27
60Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Droždín 62019-02-03 12:01:23
61Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Pěnčín 52019-02-03 12:01:18
62Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Bílovice B32019-02-03 12:01:14
63Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Bílovice A32019-02-03 12:01:11
64Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Hlubočky 22019-02-03 12:01:06
65Loučany rezerv.na HEŽeny Loučany 12019-02-03 12:01:02
66PlumlovŽeny Soběsuky B52019-02-03 11:57:21
67PlumlovŽeny Olešnice 62019-02-03 11:57:17
68PlumlovŽeny Pěnčín 72019-02-03 11:57:13
69PlumlovŽeny Soběsuky A32019-02-03 11:57:09
70PlumlovŽeny Bílovice B42019-02-03 11:57:05
71PlumlovŽeny Malé Hoštice 22019-02-03 11:57:02
72PlumlovŽeny Bílovice A12019-02-03 11:56:58
73DětkoviceŽeny Hlubočky 102019-02-03 09:14:24
74DětkoviceŽeny Náměšť na Hané 112019-02-03 09:14:19
75DětkoviceŽeny Dětkovice 132019-02-03 09:14:15
76DětkoviceŽeny Olešnice 122019-02-03 09:14:10
77DětkoviceŽeny Haňovice 92019-02-03 09:14:05
78DětkoviceŽeny Soběsuky B82019-02-03 09:14:01
79DětkoviceŽeny Pěnčín 62019-02-03 09:13:57
80DětkoviceŽeny Soběsuky A72019-02-03 09:13:50
81DětkoviceŽeny Bílovice A42019-02-03 09:13:46
82DětkoviceŽeny Bílovice B52019-02-03 09:13:42
83DětkoviceŽeny Loučany 32019-02-03 09:13:37
84DětkoviceŽeny Radíkov 22019-02-03 09:13:30
85DětkoviceŽeny Sychotín 12019-02-03 09:13:25
86PěnčínŽeny Soběsuky B82019-02-03 09:09:29
87PěnčínŽeny Bílovice B72019-02-03 09:09:24
88PěnčínŽeny Dětkovice 62019-02-03 09:09:19
89PěnčínŽeny Pěnčín 52019-02-03 09:09:12
90PěnčínŽeny Olešnice 42019-02-03 09:09:07
91PěnčínŽeny Bílovice A32019-02-03 09:09:04
92PěnčínŽeny Soběsuky A22019-02-03 09:09:00
93PěnčínŽeny Loučany 12019-02-03 09:08:57
94Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Ludéřov 92019-02-03 09:02:16
95Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Vitiněves 82019-02-03 09:02:11
96Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Soběsuky B72019-02-03 09:02:05
97Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Chrášťany 62019-02-03 09:02:01
98Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Olešnice 52019-02-03 09:01:57
99Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Pěnčín 42019-02-03 09:01:53
100Plumlov, hřištěŽeny Soběsuky 32019-02-03 09:01:49
Soutěž Kategorie Kdo MístoDatum zadání