Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | BIO-HE Chválkovice | Kdy: | 19. 06. 2021 13:00 |
Kontakt: | zástupce Hanácká extraliga | Telefon: | +420 722 905 861 |
Začátek rezervace: | 13. 06. 2021 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 19. 06. 2021 12:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Chválkovice | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
3 | 3 | Přáslavice | OL | Karolína Koudeláková | |
4 | 4 | Radíkov | PR | Jakub Sirbu | |
5 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Tomáš Herzog | |
6 | 6 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
7 | 7 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
8 | 8 | Kokory | PR | Libor Daňa | |
9 | 9 | Radíkov | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
10 | 10 | Mladeč | OL | Radek Hégr | |
11 | 11 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
12 | 12 | Nenakonice | OL | Jiří Tomecek | |
13 | 13 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Ondřej Hlavinka | |
14 | 14 | Janovice | BR | petr boxan | |
15 | 15 | Olešnice | X | OL | Lukáš Hampl |
16 | 16 | Nový Malín | SU | Stanislav Axmann | |
17 | 17 | Střelice | OL | Anička Š | |
18 | 18 | Čechy pod Kosířem | PV | Jan Menšík | |
19 | 19 | Čelechovice na Hané | PV | Jan Makovec | |
20 | 20 | Křenovice | PR | Tomáš Brabenec | |
21 | 21 | Měrotín | OL | SDH Měrotin | |
22 | 22 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
23 | 23 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
24 | 24 | Bílovice | PV | Petr Dokoupil | |
25 | 25 | Břidličná | BR | Jaromir Pavlik | |
26 | 26 | Hoštice | KM | Stanislav Župka | |
27 | 27 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal | |
28 | 28 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Michal Surma | |
29 | 50 | Chválkovice | BETA | OL | Bernard ŠAFAŘÍK |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Chválkovice | OL | BIOMAC Hanácká extraliga | |
2 | 2 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
3 | 3 | Krasice - Prostějov | PV | Barča Burešová | |
4 | 4 | Hlubočky | OL | Karolína Koudeláková | |
5 | 5 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
6 | 6 | Šumvald | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
7 | 7 | Přáslavice | OL | Karolína Koudeláková | |
8 | 8 | Zahnašovice | KM | Barbora Paráková | |
9 | 9 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
10 | 10 | Soběsuky | PV | Michaela Vystavělová | |
11 | 11 | Pěnčín | PV | Jiřina Navrátilová | |
12 | 12 | Roštění | KM | Roštění -dorky/ženy | |
13 | 13 | Haňovice | OL | Karolína Studená | |
14 | 14 | Pěnčín | B | PV | Jiřina Navrátilová |
15 | 15 | Dolany | OL | Petr Holoubek | |
16 | 16 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
17 | 17 | Klopotovice | PV | Marcela Vystrčilová | |
18 | 18 | Velký Týnec | OL | Anna Majerova |